ncaab Teams

INDIANA
Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MARYLAND24-70.77416-1453.3%71.864.516-18-6
MICHIGAN ST22-90.71015-1648.4%75.964.712-310-6
ILLINOIS21-100.67714-1548.3%72.265.315-36-7
OHIO ST21-100.67718-1358.1%72.162.916-25-8
PENN ST21-100.67716-1453.3%75.168.214-37-7
WISCONSIN21-100.67715-1451.7%67.262.215-16-9
RUTGERS20-110.64519-1163.3%69.962.618-12-10
IOWA20-110.64520-1066.7%77.772.314-26-9
INDIANA20-120.62516-1551.6%71.466.715-45-8
MICHIGAN19-120.61317-1454.8%75.068.311-58-7
PURDUE16-150.51613-1743.3%68.262.611-55-10
MINNESOTA15-160.48417-1356.7%71.166.311-64-10
NORTHWESTERN8-230.25813-1841.9%64.970.15-113-12
NEBRASKA7-250.21913-1940.6%69.878.15-112-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2020 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/12PENN ST+2.5138-TWUn%%%%%%
03/11NEBRASKA-14.514489-64WWOv53.0%58.8%40.9%30.0%70.0%26.7%
03/07vs WISCONSIN-2.513256-60LLUn34.5%66.7%40.0%41.5%70.0%40.9%
03/04vs MINNESOTA-413672-67WWOv50.8%52.9%20.0%43.3%57.1%43.8%
03/01at ILLINOIS+5.5133.566-67LWUn40.7%83.3%50.0%44.2%70.8%33.3%
02/27at PURDUE+6.5130.549-57LLUn25.4%66.7%20.8%37.5%72.2%11.8%
02/23vs PENN ST-114368-60WWUn42.6%63.0%35.7%41.5%63.6%14.3%
02/19at MINNESOTA+5.5135.568-56WWUn44.4%72.7%28.6%34.4%52.6%16.0%
02/16at MICHIGAN+8.514065-89LLOv45.9%50.0%25.0%57.4%81.8%52.9%
02/13vs IOWA-314989-77WWOv45.9%68.8%52.4%50.0%77.8%28.6%
02/08vs PURDUE-312762-74LLOv43.1%78.6%33.3%48.1%66.7%50.0%
02/01at OHIO ST+7.513259-68LLUn45.2%77.8%58.3%46.4%75.0%37.0%
01/29at PENN ST+6143.549-64LLUn33.3%90.0%18.2%37.5%47.8%27.8%
01/26vs MARYLANDPK133.576-77LLOv52.6%70.0%47.4%48.2%61.1%41.4%
01/23vs MICHIGAN ST+3.514467-63WWUn45.6%55.0%33.3%44.9%71.4%42.9%
01/18at NEBRASKA-6.5143.582-74WWOv50.8%60.0%30.8%39.7%68.2%30.0%
01/15at RUTGERS+3.5129.550-59LLUn31.7%83.3%10.5%46.9%50.0%26.7%
01/11vs OHIO ST+2.513366-54WWUn40.8%55.6%50.0%32.7%57.9%34.6%
01/08vs NORTHWESTERN-13.513866-62WLUn37.0%76.7%21.4%44.6%80.0%25.0%
01/04at MARYLAND+6.5137.559-75LLUn36.1%61.1%22.2%38.7%84.0%25.0%
12/29vs ARKANSAS-6.5139.564-71LLUn42.4%50.0%23.8%40.3%75.0%38.7%
12/21NOTRE DAME-214262-60WPUn41.0%58.3%29.4%37.5%70.6%22.2%
12/13vs NEBRASKA-1714896-90WLOv47.1%71.1%20.0%44.0%66.7%37.5%
12/10CONNECTICUT-1.5139.557-54WWUn36.8%72.2%15.4%41.2%60.0%28.6%
12/07at WISCONSIN-2126.564-84LLOv42.0%65.4%35.7%53.6%88.9%40.0%
12/03vs FLORIDA ST-1.5135.580-64WWOv55.6%60.5%46.7%47.2%43.8%36.8%
11/30vs S DAKOTA ST-1815264-50WLUn41.4%50.0%35.0%33.9%75.0%21.4%
11/25vs LOUISIANA TECH-10.514288-75WWOv48.2%73.7%31.6%49.1%60.0%40.0%
11/20vs PRINCETON-18.5141.579-54WWUn56.4%82.4%30.0%37.3%76.9%22.2%
11/16vs TROY-21145100-62WWOv53.8%70.0%39.1%31.7%54.8%20.0%
11/12vs N ALABAMA-2314391-65WWOv50.0%82.2%38.1%43.2%74.1%50.0%
11/09vs PORTLAND ST-19.5151.585-74WLOv50.0%73.3%21.4%41.2%75.0%50.0%
11/05vs W ILLINOIS-22.514398-65WWOv58.5%68.0%45.5%34.4%93.3%29.2%

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.