ncaaf Teams

VANDERBILT
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA7-20.77812-20.85730.812.66-16-1
FLORIDA6-20.75011-20.84633.215.56-05-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6258-50.61524.221.75-33-2
KENTUCKY3-50.3758-50.61527.219.36-22-3
MISSOURI3-50.3756-60.50025.319.45-21-4
S CAROLINA3-50.3754-80.33322.426.13-41-4
VANDERBILT1-70.1253-90.25016.531.83-40-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LSU9-01.00015-01.00048.421.97-08-0
ALABAMA6-20.75011-20.84647.218.66-15-1
AUBURN5-30.6259-40.69233.219.56-13-3
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61529.522.55-23-3
MISSISSIPPI ST3-50.3756-70.46227.628.84-32-4
OLE MISS2-60.2504-80.33326.626.54-30-5
ARKANSAS0-80.0002-100.16721.436.82-50-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/30at TENNESSEE+2447.510-28LWUn1103.71699.92977.212020.0
11/23vs E TENN STNLNL38-0W - 2207.119811.6371.16811.3
11/16vs KENTUCKY+84314-38LLOv1084.3908.24017.012711.5
11/09at FLORIDA+27500-56LLOv511.3779.61505.241015.2
11/02at S CAROLINA+14.5517-24LLUn1133.9766.92054.22359.8
10/19vs MISSOURI+21.556.521-14WWUn1503.616516.51533.814010.8
10/12vs UNLV-1657.510-34LLUn1667.51408.82063.917215.6
10/05at OLE MISS+764.56-31LLUn622.32028.14139.4999.9
09/28vs N ILLINOIS-7.551.524-18WLUn1847.11899.01083.528016.5
09/21vs LSU+246238-66LLOv1454.322912.11815.041816.1
09/07at PURDUE+755.524-42LLOv712.642013.5311.750915.0
08/31vs GEORGIA+22.556.56-30LLUn1163.91096.83258.115610.4

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.