ncaaf Teams

TEXAS A&M
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA7-20.77812-20.85730.812.66-16-1
FLORIDA6-20.75011-20.84633.215.56-05-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6258-50.61524.221.75-33-2
KENTUCKY3-50.3758-50.61527.219.36-22-3
MISSOURI3-50.3756-60.50025.319.45-21-4
S CAROLINA3-50.3754-80.33322.426.13-41-4
VANDERBILT1-70.1253-90.25016.531.83-40-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LSU9-01.00015-01.00048.421.97-08-0
ALABAMA6-20.75011-20.84647.218.66-15-1
AUBURN5-30.6259-40.69233.219.56-13-3
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61529.522.55-23-3
MISSISSIPPI ST3-50.3756-70.46227.628.84-32-4
OLE MISS2-60.2504-80.33326.626.54-30-5
ARKANSAS0-80.0002-100.16721.436.82-50-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/27OKLAHOMA STPK5524-21WWUn2486.0957.31504.818412.3
11/30at LSU+17.5637-50LLUn722.8978.81283.342517.0
11/23at GEORGIA+1243.513-19LWUn-1-0.127511.0972.716314.8
11/16vs S CAROLINA-104730-6WWUn3196.922111.1452.621511.3
11/02vs UTSA-37.555.545-14WLOv2676.723811.9932.613812.5
10/26vs MISSISSIPPI ST-11.549.549-30WWOv2075.323413.82396.319414.9
10/19at OLE MISS-65524-17WWUn1654.317210.82505.715511.1
10/12vs ALABAMA+1760.528-47LLOv1254.526411.01555.029314.0
09/28ARKANSAS-23.55931-27WLUn892.725110.9983.829711.0
09/21vs AUBURN-447.520-28LLOv562.733510.81934.61068.2
09/14vs LAMAR-45.56362-3WWOv2236.641015.81224.2757.5
09/07at CLEMSON+15.56110-24LWUn532.02369.81213.726811.2
08/29vs TEXAS ST-3456.541-7WPUn2466.823210.180.52117.3

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.