ncaaf Teams

KENTUCKY
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA7-20.77812-20.85730.812.66-16-1
FLORIDA6-20.75011-20.84633.215.56-05-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6258-50.61524.221.75-33-2
KENTUCKY3-50.3758-50.61527.219.36-22-3
MISSOURI3-50.3756-60.50025.319.45-21-4
S CAROLINA3-50.3754-80.33322.426.13-41-4
VANDERBILT1-70.1253-90.25016.531.83-40-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LSU9-01.00015-01.00048.421.97-08-0
ALABAMA6-20.75011-20.84647.218.66-15-1
AUBURN5-30.6259-40.69233.219.56-13-3
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61529.522.55-23-3
MISSISSIPPI ST3-50.3756-70.46227.628.84-32-4
OLE MISS2-60.2504-80.33326.626.54-30-5
ARKANSAS0-80.0002-100.16721.436.82-50-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/31VIRGINIA TECH+245.537-30WWOv3316.07312.22196.61109.2
11/30vs LOUISVILLE-3.55245-13WWOv51712.944.02094.110910.9
11/23vs TENN-MARTIN-29.543.550-7WWOv46210.3178.5-12-0.42169.8
11/16at VANDERBILT-84338-14WWOv4017.012711.51084.3908.2
11/09vs TENNESSEE-1.54213-17LLUn3024.7256.2834.021315.2
10/26vs MISSOURI+9.543.529-7WWUn2976.26315.81253.716411.7
10/19at GEORGIA+24450-21LWUn1604.6178.52355.5353.9
10/12vs ARKANSAS-3.55224-20WWUn3306.18811.01836.112210.2
09/28at S CAROLINA+3.5547-24LLUn1154.1977.52475.41409.3
09/21at MISSISSIPPI ST+64813-28LLUn1545.523215.52416.018010.6
09/14vs FLORIDA+9.545.521-29LWOv1403.426711.61385.130014.3
09/07vs E MICHIGAN-155238-17WWOv2396.122211.1492.23379.9
08/31vs TOLEDO-9.56138-24WWOv1764.524612.91814.616615.1

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.