NHL Goalies

2020 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN1095-4+0.95-4-055.6%44.4%3052820.9250
F ANDERSEN252515-10+1.911-13-045.8%54.2%7837210.9210
C ANDERSON16145-9-0.46-8-042.9%57.1%4263840.9011
J BERNIER19165-11-3.17-5-058.3%41.7%5384780.8881
A BIBEAU211-0+1.31-0-0100.0%0.0%42370.8810
J BINNINGTON232313-10-0.29-14-039.1%60.9%6926370.9213
B BISHOP222214-8+5.36-15-028.6%71.4%6405980.9342
M BLACKWOOD22208-12-4.211-9-055.0%45.0%6415780.9022
S BOBROVSKY242312-11-0.415-7-068.2%31.8%6936220.8981
L BROSSOIT985-3+3.55-3-062.5%37.5%2512230.8880
J CAMPBELL11114-7-2.05-5-050.0%50.0%3032700.8911
E COMRIE210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%34290.8530
C CRAWFORD17166-10-2.87-9-043.8%56.2%5505000.9092
O DANSK110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%37310.8380
A DELL1183-5-2.83-5-037.5%62.5%2702410.8930
T DEMKO12127-5+2.68-3-072.7%27.3%3823460.9061
L DOMINQUE541-3-2.42-1-066.7%33.3%106910.8580
C DRIEDGER221-1-0.40-1-00.0%100.0%52490.9421
D DUBNYK14134-9-5.77-4-063.6%36.4%3923500.8930
B ELLIOTT15127-5+2.47-5-058.3%41.7%4113760.9150
M FLEURY212012-8-2.29-10-047.4%52.6%6355850.9211
P FRANCOUZ12107-3+4.05-4-055.6%44.4%3383120.9231
A GEORGIEV14138-5+6.54-9-030.8%69.2%4604260.9260
J GIBSON23239-14-5.611-12-047.8%52.2%7096450.9101
T GREISS151410-4+6.15-8-038.5%61.5%4404090.9301
P GRUBAUER181811-7+4.28-9-047.1%52.9%5384920.9140
J HALAK12127-5+0.16-6-050.0%50.0%3853580.9301
C HART191810-8+1.48-10-044.4%55.6%4524110.9091
C HELLEBUYCK252314-9+6.26-16-027.3%72.7%7587080.9341
M HOGBERG210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%40370.9250
B HOLTBY232315-8+3.316-7-069.6%30.4%7066420.9090
J HOWARD14142-12-8.87-6-053.8%46.2%4153680.8870
M HUTCHINSON760-6-7.15-1-083.3%16.7%2251970.8760
C HUTTON15156-9-2.88-7-053.3%46.7%4634170.9011
T JARRY12106-4+1.23-7-030.0%70.0%3403190.9382
M JONES262512-13-2.613-11-054.2%45.8%7246450.8910
K KAHKONEN332-1+0.80-2-00.0%100.0%1131070.9470
K KASKISUO110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%38320.8420
A KHUDOBIN12104-6-2.54-6-040.0%60.0%3483210.9221
K KINKAID651-4-2.85-0-0100.0%0.0%1921680.8750
J KORPISALO232312-11+2.19-13-040.9%59.1%6495860.9031
M KOSKINEN191711-6+4.310-7-058.8%41.2%5735240.9141
D KUEMPER212113-8+4.57-13-035.0%65.0%6496070.9352
R LEHNER16156-9-1.85-9-035.7%64.3%5655250.9291
H LUNDQVIST18177-10-1.46-11-035.3%64.7%6055510.9110
J MARKSTROM19198-11-4.39-10-047.4%52.6%5905380.9121
C MCELHINNEY883-5-5.73-4-042.9%57.1%2842550.8980
E MERZLIKINS870-7-7.03-4-042.9%57.1%2352100.8941
R MILLER984-4-0.55-3-062.5%37.5%2712460.9080
S MONTEMBEAULT752-3-0.93-2-060.0%40.0%1801600.8890
P MRAZEK202013-7+2.210-10-050.0%50.0%5284770.9031
M MURRAY212111-10-2.411-9-055.0%45.0%5625040.8970
A NILSSON17168-8+1.69-7-056.2%43.8%5274810.9130
C PICKARD110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%35290.8290
C PRICE252513-12-2.111-12-047.8%52.2%7556830.9051
C PRIMEAU110-1-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%35320.9140
J QUICK21218-13-3.98-12-040.0%60.0%5815160.8880
A RAANTA12125-7-2.36-6-050.0%50.0%4093760.9192
T RASK191913-6+2.79-8-052.9%47.1%5775350.9272
J REIMER12116-5-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%3643340.9181
P RINNE171710-7-0.312-5-070.6%29.4%4474010.8972
D RITTICH252514-11+0.59-15-037.5%62.5%7927230.9133
I SAMSONOV1097-2+3.75-4-055.6%44.4%2892650.9170
J SAROS15124-8-8.95-7-041.7%58.3%3843440.8961
C SCHNEIDER660-6-6.63-3-050.0%50.0%1761500.8523
M SMITH17167-9-2.26-9-040.0%60.0%4554110.9032
G SPARKS100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14120.8570
A STALOCK17158-7+1.78-6-057.1%42.9%4814360.9062
M SUBBAN12124-8-7.35-7-041.7%58.3%3533180.9010
C TALBOT983-5-2.23-4-042.9%57.1%2682430.9071
L ULLMARK17179-8+2.99-8-052.9%47.1%5685200.9150
S VARLAMOV171510-5+4.36-8-042.9%57.1%4764410.9260
A VASILEVSKIY212112-9-2.714-7-066.7%33.3%6525930.9100
A WERNER210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%58530.9140

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.