NHL Goalies

2018 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN553-2+1.73-2-060.0%40.0%1801650.9170
F ANDERSEN665-1+3.15-1-083.3%16.7%1881690.8990
C ANDERSON552-3-2.12-3-040.0%60.0%1351250.9260
J BERNIER221-1+0.00-2-00.0%100.0%57520.9120
R BERRA100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%20190.9500
B BISHOP553-2-0.41-4-020.0%80.0%1251180.9440
S BOBROVSKY444-0+4.01-3-025.0%75.0%1261200.9521
L BROSSOIT310-1-1.31-0-0100.0%0.0%48410.8540
P BUDAJ110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%34300.8820
M CONDON111-0+1.71-0-0100.0%0.0%36350.9720
C CRAWFORD554-1+3.03-2-060.0%40.0%1741670.9600
S DARLING331-2-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%75670.8930
A DELL210-1-1.30-1-00.0%100.0%31290.9350
L DOMINQUE420-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%1161000.8620
D DUBNYK331-2-1.43-0-0100.0%0.0%104930.8940
B ELLIOTT443-1+2.43-1-075.0%25.0%112990.8840
M FLEURY443-1+3.12-2-050.0%50.0%1341240.9250
A FORSBERG110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%43390.9070
J GIBSON662-4-3.21-5-016.7%83.3%1851710.9240
T GREISS331-2-1.10-3-00.0%100.0%102940.9220
P GRUBAUER220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%77650.8440
J HALAK431-2-1.01-2-033.3%66.7%97880.9070
C HELLEBUYCK433-0+3.42-1-066.7%33.3%1111040.9370
A HILL110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%33310.9390
B HOLTBY553-2+0.33-2-060.0%40.0%1591480.9310
J HOWARD443-1+2.42-2-050.0%50.0%1381300.9420
C HUTTON111-0+1.40-1-00.0%100.0%33320.9700
C JOHNSON431-2-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%95820.8630
M JONES442-2-0.92-1-066.7%33.3%1141020.8950
A KHUDOBIN211-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%40380.9500
K KINKAID111-0+1.40-1-00.0%100.0%31290.9350
J KORPISALO221-1+0.02-0-0100.0%0.0%55480.8730
D KUEMPER111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%25230.9200
E LACK100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%650.8330
R LEHNER540-4-4.02-1-066.7%33.3%1201080.9000
K LEHTONEN210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%32260.8120
H LUNDQVIST661-5-5.73-3-050.0%50.0%1731560.9021
R LUONGO331-2-1.03-0-0100.0%0.0%101910.9010
J MARKSTROM441-3-1.82-2-050.0%50.0%1231110.9020
S MASON330-3-3.33-0-0100.0%0.0%104880.8460
A MONTOYA100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%970.7780
P MRAZEK221-1+0.22-0-0100.0%0.0%59530.8980
M MURRAY654-1+2.33-2-060.0%40.0%1911710.8951
M NEUVIRTH221-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%68650.9561
A NIEMI220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%47380.8090
A NILSSON111-0+1.70-1-00.0%100.0%32321.0000
O PAVELEC210-1-1.60-1-00.0%100.0%43370.8600
C PRICE661-5-4.73-2-060.0%40.0%1651460.8851
J QUICK443-1+1.72-1-066.7%33.3%1221150.9431
A RAANTA330-3-4.02-1-066.7%33.3%56510.9110
T RASK441-3-3.92-2-050.0%50.0%102900.8820
J REIMER221-1+0.02-0-0100.0%0.0%63550.8730
P RINNE553-2+0.92-3-040.0%60.0%1481360.9190
J SAROS110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%34300.8821
C SCHNEIDER554-1+3.84-1-080.0%20.0%1811660.9170
M SMITH664-2+1.94-2-066.7%33.3%2111960.9291
A STALOCK110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%42380.9050
M SUBBAN222-0+2.51-1-050.0%50.0%56510.9110
C TALBOT441-3-4.22-2-050.0%50.0%99870.8791
S VARLAMOV553-2+2.52-3-040.0%60.0%1601490.9310
A VASILEVSKIY665-1+3.94-2-066.7%33.3%2101920.9140
C WARD111-0+1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%51480.9410

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.