NHL Goalies

2019 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN662-4-2.73-2-060.0%40.0%1851640.8860
F ANDERSEN774-3-1.93-4-042.9%57.1%2101910.9100
C ANDERSON664-2+4.34-1-080.0%20.0%2262080.9200
J BERNIER320-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%78650.8330
B BISHOP552-3-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%1501380.9201
S BOBROVSKY552-3-2.03-2-060.0%40.0%1531340.8760
L BROSSOIT222-0+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%88840.9550
P BUDAJ100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%11100.9090
J CAMPBELL652-3-1.51-3-025.0%75.0%1561430.9170
M CONDON110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29240.8280
P COPLEY210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%55480.8731
C CRAWFORD221-1-0.20-2-00.0%100.0%68640.9410
A DELL221-1-0.41-1-050.0%50.0%60550.9170
C DESMITH331-2-3.11-2-033.3%66.7%103950.9220
L DOMINQUE222-0+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%76710.9340
D DUBNYK663-3-0.52-4-033.3%66.7%2332200.9440
B ELLIOTT663-3+0.15-1-083.3%16.7%1721510.8780
M FLEURY774-3-0.33-4-042.9%57.1%1621460.9010
A GEORGIEV110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%39320.8210
J GIBSON774-3+1.12-4-033.3%66.7%2572440.9490
T GREISS431-2-0.51-2-033.3%66.7%98900.9180
P GRUBAUER332-1+1.62-1-066.7%33.3%107990.9250
J HALAK542-2-0.80-4-00.0%100.0%1201120.9330
C HELLEBUYCK663-3-1.21-3-025.0%75.0%1861700.9141
B HOLTBY663-3-0.65-1-083.3%16.7%1681480.8811
J HOWARD661-5-3.23-3-050.0%50.0%1871680.8980
M HUTCHINSON320-2-3.02-0-0100.0%0.0%68580.8530
C HUTTON773-4-0.34-3-057.1%42.9%2302090.9090
C JOHNSON110-1-1.60-1-00.0%100.0%31280.9030
M JONES663-3-1.82-4-033.3%66.7%1501360.9071
A KHUDOBIN221-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%59530.8981
K KINKAID664-2+1.53-3-050.0%50.0%1551440.9292
J KORPISALO222-0+2.21-1-050.0%50.0%61550.9020
D KUEMPER110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%28260.9290
R LEHNER442-2+1.02-2-050.0%50.0%1341240.9251
H LUNDQVIST772-5-2.71-6-014.3%85.7%2272090.9210
R LUONGO110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%13131.0000
J MARKSTROM442-2+0.53-1-075.0%25.0%1341210.9030
C MCELHINNEY443-1+2.02-2-050.0%50.0%102910.8920
R MILLER321-1-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%81760.9380
P MRAZEK441-3-2.71-3-025.0%75.0%95830.8740
M MURRAY332-1-0.31-1-050.0%50.0%103920.8930
A NIEMI222-0+2.52-0-0100.0%0.0%56500.8930
A NILSSON443-1+5.20-4-00.0%100.0%1201110.9250
C PICKARD321-1+0.02-0-0100.0%0.0%66550.8330
C PRICE552-3-0.11-3-025.0%75.0%1361230.9040
J QUICK330-3-4.52-1-066.7%33.3%87740.8510
A RAANTA662-4-2.01-4-020.0%80.0%1581440.9111
T RASK442-2-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%112980.8750
J REIMER431-2-2.22-1-066.7%33.3%98850.8670
P RINNE554-1+2.31-3-025.0%75.0%1411310.9291
D RITTICH322-0+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%79760.9620
J SAROS433-0+3.02-1-066.7%33.3%91860.9450
M SMITH663-3+0.15-1-083.3%16.7%1651460.8850
G SPARKS222-0+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%65580.8920
A STALOCK221-1+0.21-0-0100.0%0.0%58510.8790
M SUBBAN210-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%31270.8710
C TALBOT663-3+0.62-4-033.3%66.7%1701540.9060
L ULLMARK222-0+3.01-1-050.0%50.0%56550.9820
S VARLAMOV553-2+0.42-3-040.0%60.0%1731640.9480
A VASILEVSKIY553-2-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%1651540.9330
C WARD663-3+0.56-0-0100.0%0.0%2272010.8850

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.