NHL Goalies

2020 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN221-1-0.42-0-0100.0%0.0%53450.8490
F ANDERSEN885-3+0.55-2-071.4%28.6%2532280.9010
C ANDERSON551-4-1.92-3-040.0%60.0%1531370.8950
J BERNIER442-2+1.11-1-050.0%50.0%1261140.9050
J BINNINGTON773-4-3.22-5-028.6%71.4%2161970.9120
B BISHOP772-5-3.01-6-014.3%85.7%2071890.9131
M BLACKWOOD542-2-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%1231090.8861
S BOBROVSKY773-4-1.85-1-083.3%16.7%1971730.8780
L BROSSOIT331-2-1.02-1-066.7%33.3%100850.8500
J CAMPBELL442-2+1.22-2-050.0%50.0%107960.8970
C CRAWFORD441-3-2.13-1-075.0%25.0%1291150.8910
O DANSK110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%37310.8380
A DELL321-1-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%69610.8840
T DEMKO332-1+1.81-1-050.0%50.0%88830.9431
D DUBNYK772-5-3.34-1-080.0%20.0%1921690.8800
B ELLIOTT321-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%80740.9250
M FLEURY1097-2+4.34-5-044.4%55.6%3192990.9370
P FRANCOUZ222-0+2.81-1-050.0%50.0%82780.9510
A GEORGIEV331-2-1.11-2-033.3%66.7%104960.9230
J GIBSON884-4-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%2332160.9270
T GREISS543-1+2.21-3-025.0%75.0%1421320.9300
P GRUBAUER775-2+3.14-2-066.7%33.3%2362160.9150
J HALAK442-2-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%1311220.9310
C HART552-3-1.72-3-040.0%60.0%109970.8901
C HELLEBUYCK884-4-0.52-5-028.6%71.4%2672480.9291
B HOLTBY884-4-0.56-2-075.0%25.0%2241980.8840
J HOWARD551-4-1.93-1-075.0%25.0%1871680.8980
M HUTCHINSON430-3-3.52-1-066.7%33.3%1181050.8900
C HUTTON666-0+6.83-3-050.0%50.0%1761660.9431
T JARRY221-1+0.11-1-050.0%50.0%51480.9410
M JONES772-5-3.84-3-057.1%42.9%2171940.8940
A KHUDOBIN441-3-2.82-2-050.0%50.0%109980.8990
K KINKAID220-2-2.12-0-0100.0%0.0%72630.8750
J KORPISALO774-3+1.92-5-028.6%71.4%1991800.9050
M KOSKINEN444-0+4.53-1-075.0%25.0%1361270.9340
D KUEMPER664-2+2.01-4-020.0%80.0%1771670.9440
R LEHNER331-2-1.30-3-00.0%100.0%1061000.9430
H LUNDQVIST441-3-2.42-2-050.0%50.0%1491350.9060
J MARKSTROM664-2+2.02-4-033.3%66.7%1951820.9331
C MCELHINNEY220-2-3.81-1-050.0%50.0%77700.9090
E MERZLIKINS220-2-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%73630.8630
R MILLER322-0+2.21-1-050.0%50.0%62570.9190
S MONTEMBEAULT321-1+0.40-2-00.0%100.0%75700.9330
P MRAZEK554-1+2.84-1-080.0%20.0%1121000.8930
M MURRAY885-3+0.53-4-042.9%57.1%2312100.9090
A NILSSON330-3-3.01-2-033.3%66.7%1331240.9320
C PRICE774-3+0.54-2-066.7%33.3%2151960.9121
J QUICK552-3-0.43-2-060.0%40.0%1441220.8470
A RAANTA221-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%68630.9260
T RASK554-1+3.02-3-040.0%60.0%1601510.9441
J REIMER542-2-1.12-2-050.0%50.0%1471350.9180
P RINNE665-1+3.45-1-083.3%16.7%1771630.9210
D RITTICH884-4-2.03-4-042.9%57.1%2492270.9121
I SAMSONOV433-0+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%104970.9330
J SAROS330-3-5.43-0-0100.0%0.0%95810.8530
C SCHNEIDER440-4-4.62-2-050.0%50.0%1211060.8762
M SMITH663-3-0.01-5-016.7%83.3%1731600.9252
A STALOCK421-1+0.00-2-00.0%100.0%86810.9421
M SUBBAN110-1-1.20-1-00.0%100.0%14120.8570
C TALBOT431-2-0.91-2-033.3%66.7%87790.9080
L ULLMARK442-2+0.83-1-075.0%25.0%1491360.9130
S VARLAMOV442-2-0.81-3-025.0%75.0%1171080.9230
A VASILEVSKIY664-2+0.75-1-083.3%16.7%1881690.8990

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.