NHL Goalies

2018 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN262517-8+6.414-11-056.0%44.0%7216580.9131
F ANDERSEN262617-9+3.912-11-052.2%47.8%8968260.9221
C ANDERSON22207-13-8.811-9-055.0%45.0%6025390.8953
J BERNIER11114-7-2.56-5-054.5%45.5%3112770.8911
R BERRA411-0+1.70-1-00.0%100.0%73680.9320
J BERUBE100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14120.8570
B BISHOP242312-11-2.612-11-052.2%47.8%6686070.9092
S BOBROVSKY242416-8+5.110-13-043.5%56.5%7196690.9304
L BROSSOIT1182-6-4.15-3-062.5%37.5%2822500.8871
P BUDAJ552-3-1.94-1-080.0%20.0%1431260.8810
E COMRIE110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%35300.8570
M CONDON1082-6-4.54-4-050.0%50.0%2662400.9020
C CRAWFORD232213-9+1.39-12-042.9%57.1%7196700.9321
O DANSK432-1+1.63-0-0100.0%0.0%93880.9461
S DARLING21207-13-8.410-9-052.6%47.4%5605040.9001
A DELL1185-3+1.11-7-012.5%87.5%2632470.9392
C DESMITH200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%24200.8330
L DOMINQUE750-5-5.04-0-0100.0%0.0%1941660.8560
D DUBNYK222212-10-0.713-8-061.9%38.1%6896300.9141
B ELLIOTT22219-12-4.211-9-055.0%45.0%6836230.9122
D FERGUSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%210.5000
M FLEURY443-1+3.12-2-050.0%50.0%1341240.9250
A FORSBERG1081-7-6.24-4-050.0%50.0%2542300.9060
J GIBSON23238-15-7.110-12-045.5%54.5%7897260.9200
J GILLIES100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%1290.7500
T GREISS14148-6+2.210-4-071.4%28.6%4564060.8900
P GRUBAUER1082-6-4.63-5-037.5%62.5%2612330.8930
J HALAK17158-7+1.19-5-064.3%35.7%4964490.9051
C HELLEBUYCK242215-7+7.713-9-059.1%40.9%7026450.9191
A HILL330-3-3.02-1-066.7%33.3%92810.8800
B HOLTBY222216-6+8.514-8-063.6%36.4%6966410.9210
J HOWARD24229-13-4.910-12-045.5%54.5%6666030.9051
C HUTTON864-2+0.81-5-016.7%83.3%1891770.9370
T JARRY984-4-1.05-2-071.4%28.6%2452240.9140
C JOHNSON1191-8-7.95-3-062.5%37.5%2902560.8830
M JONES212111-10-2.37-13-035.0%65.0%5795300.9151
A KHUDOBIN11107-3+4.25-5-050.0%50.0%3222970.9220
K KINKAID1084-4+1.25-3-062.5%37.5%2902590.8931
J KORPISALO663-3-0.23-3-050.0%50.0%1831660.9070
D KUEMPER975-2+3.22-5-028.6%71.4%2542390.9411
E LACK420-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%64520.8120
M LAGACE14137-6+3.19-2-081.8%18.2%3833340.8720
M LANGHAMER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%10101.0000
R LEHNER23216-15-8.36-13-031.6%68.4%6706100.9102
K LEHTONEN1074-3+1.14-2-066.7%33.3%2161950.9031
C LINDGREN883-5-3.41-6-014.3%85.7%2502310.9240
H LUNDQVIST252514-11+1.015-8-065.2%34.8%7526890.9163
R LUONGO15156-9-3.07-8-046.7%53.3%5124750.9280
J MARKSTROM21208-12-3.08-12-040.0%60.0%6065550.9162
S MASON872-5-3.23-4-042.9%57.1%2282060.9040
C MCELHINNEY553-2+1.03-2-060.0%40.0%1611490.9251
R MILLER863-3+0.41-5-016.7%83.3%2172050.9451
A MONTOYA432-1+1.03-0-0100.0%0.0%102880.8630
P MRAZEK1072-5-2.36-1-085.7%14.3%2602310.8880
M MURRAY212012-8+0.810-10-050.0%50.0%6175590.9061
M NEUVIRTH882-6-5.34-4-050.0%50.0%2362160.9151
A NIEMI840-4-4.03-1-075.0%25.0%1811550.8560
A NILSSON10106-4+5.27-3-070.0%30.0%3152900.9210
O PAVELEC742-2-0.13-1-075.0%25.0%1881690.8990
C PRICE19198-11-5.411-7-061.1%38.9%5544980.8992
J QUICK242415-9+3.810-12-045.5%54.5%7276760.9301
A RAANTA14144-10-4.74-10-028.6%71.4%3723420.9191
T RASK18177-10-6.28-9-047.1%52.9%4774350.9120
J REIMER16145-9-4.39-5-064.3%35.7%4744210.8881
P RINNE232316-7+7.411-12-047.8%52.2%7567000.9260
D RITTICH322-0+2.50-2-00.0%100.0%69630.9130
J SAROS662-4-1.65-1-083.3%16.7%1911700.8901
C SCHNEIDER212112-9+5.310-10-050.0%50.0%6926360.9191
M SMITH262614-12-0.713-12-052.0%48.0%8147470.9183
A STALOCK873-4-0.83-3-050.0%50.0%2422190.9050
M SUBBAN1097-2+5.85-4-055.6%44.4%2902680.9240
C TALBOT222210-12-6.110-11-047.6%52.4%6285670.9031
S VARLAMOV18179-8+3.112-5-070.6%29.4%5805250.9051
A VASILEVSKIY242419-5+12.114-10-058.3%41.7%7747200.9300
C WARD884-4+0.04-3-057.1%42.9%2552310.9060
S WEDGEWOOD13113-8-4.44-7-036.4%63.6%3973610.9092

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.