NHL Goalies

2019 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN383717-20-3.319-16-054.3%45.7%10399360.9011
F ANDERSEN424227-15+3.423-16-059.0%41.0%139212850.9231
C ANDERSON363414-20-0.121-10-067.7%32.3%124711260.9031
R BACHMAN110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29230.7930
J BERNIER25216-15-4.210-10-050.0%50.0%7136400.8980
J BINNINGTON171513-2+11.73-11-021.4%78.6%4133870.9370
B BISHOP343319-14+0.711-17-039.3%60.7%9969200.9243
M BLACKWOOD13117-4+4.03-8-027.3%72.7%3533270.9262
S BOBROVSKY434224-18+1.915-22-040.5%59.5%123411160.9042
L BOW200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%19180.9470
K BOYLE321-1+0.10-2-00.0%100.0%89850.9551
L BROSSOIT151410-4+2.77-7-050.0%50.0%5254890.9310
P BUDAJ310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33270.8180
J CAMPBELL20187-11-4.25-12-029.4%70.6%5505090.9251
M CONDON220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%40320.8000
P COPLEY221914-5+9.110-8-055.6%44.4%6345730.9041
C CRAWFORD23236-17-11.911-10-052.4%47.6%7226510.9022
S DARLING882-6-6.63-5-037.5%62.5%2332060.8841
C DELIA14137-6+4.210-3-076.9%23.1%4854420.9110
A DELL18156-9-6.110-5-066.7%33.3%4554060.8924
T DEMKO111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%39360.9230
C DESMITH332814-14-8.413-12-052.0%48.0%9889040.9151
M DIPIETRO110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%24170.7080
L DOMINQUE232319-4+13.215-7-068.2%31.8%7196530.9080
D DUBNYK494822-26-14.222-23-048.9%51.1%137212460.9080
B ELLIOTT15136-7-1.96-7-046.2%53.8%4073720.9142
M FLEURY525229-23-5.625-23-052.1%47.9%146213280.9085
P FRANCOUZ100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%13120.9230
A GEORGIEV21189-9+2.911-6-064.7%35.3%6345730.9041
C GIBSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%760.8570
J GIBSON464517-28-10.416-26-038.1%61.9%143413110.9141
T GREISS312918-11+11.110-17-037.0%63.0%8858210.9281
P GRUBAUER23209-11-4.815-5-075.0%25.0%6365660.8900
J HALAK312916-13-2.211-16-040.7%59.3%9208500.9243
C HART212113-8+6.08-13-038.1%61.9%6536010.9200
C HELLEBUYCK464626-20-0.222-17-056.4%43.6%148913540.9092
A HILL13116-5+2.57-4-063.6%36.4%3222900.9011
M HOGBERG440-4-4.03-1-075.0%25.0%1211070.8840
B HOLTBY424119-22-10.621-18-053.8%46.2%130011790.9072
J HOWARD424017-23-0.619-20-048.7%51.3%126211490.9100
M HUTCHINSON982-6-6.84-4-050.0%50.0%2392120.8871
C HUTTON353414-20-5.516-17-048.5%51.5%10429470.9090
T JARRY220-2-2.31-1-050.0%50.0%62550.8870
C JOHNSON19112-9-7.73-8-027.3%72.7%4063570.8793
M JONES454529-16+3.826-18-059.1%40.9%125211220.8961
A KHUDOBIN282610-16-4.76-18-025.0%75.0%8077430.9213
K KINKAID413814-24-9.222-14-061.1%38.9%118810590.8913
J KORPISALO21179-8-2.28-8-050.0%50.0%5274720.8960
M KOSKINEN343014-16-2.412-15-044.4%55.6%9408520.9063
D KUEMPER343415-19+1.310-22-031.2%68.8%10529620.9143
M LAGACE110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%31270.8710
R LEHNER323017-13+6.29-19-032.1%67.9%9048400.9293
H LUNDQVIST414117-24-1.720-21-048.8%51.2%132112010.9092
R LUONGO302913-16-4.815-11-057.7%42.3%7887050.8951
A LYON210-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%31250.8060
J MARKSTROM454522-23+6.221-20-051.2%48.8%141412880.9113
C MCELHINNEY232315-8+3.88-14-036.4%63.6%6786240.9201
M MCKENNA1171-6-4.04-3-057.1%42.9%3162820.8920
R MILLER1296-3+5.24-5-044.4%55.6%3503250.9290
H MISKA100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%980.8890
P MRAZEK282813-15-7.711-17-039.3%60.7%7436700.9023
M MURRAY303018-12-1.115-13-053.6%46.4%9568730.9131
A NEDELJKOVIC111-0+1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%26240.9230
M NEUVIRTH761-5-4.84-2-066.7%33.3%1841580.8591
A NIEMI16168-8+0.411-4-073.3%26.7%5164590.8900
A NILSSON262510-15+3.38-16-033.3%66.7%7917190.9093
E PASQUALE111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%24190.7920
C PETERSEN11105-5+0.56-4-060.0%40.0%3553280.9240
C PICKARD14114-7-3.08-3-072.7%27.3%3292880.8751
C PRICE464424-20+5.715-28-034.9%65.1%137312580.9163
J QUICK303011-19-8.015-15-050.0%50.0%8978060.8992
A RAANTA12126-6+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%3513180.9061
T RASK333220-12+1.413-18-041.9%58.1%9438660.9182
J REIMER332613-13-1.911-11-050.0%50.0%8857990.9030
P RINNE424122-19-8.916-23-041.0%59.0%116310650.9162
D RITTICH343120-11+4.917-13-056.7%43.3%9238410.9113
J SAROS252113-8+1.812-8-060.0%40.0%6836230.9121
C SCHNEIDER14112-9-7.58-3-072.7%27.3%3433030.8830
M SMITH312917-12+2.918-10-064.3%35.7%8187300.8921
G SPARKS13127-5-2.13-8-027.3%72.7%3823470.9081
A STALOCK16125-7-3.44-6-040.0%60.0%3623220.8902
A STOLARZ12104-6-3.45-5-050.0%50.0%3583230.9020
M SUBBAN1093-6-3.22-7-022.2%77.8%2962700.9122
C TALBOT312910-19-9.915-13-053.6%46.4%8887930.8930
L ULLMARK272514-11+5.615-9-062.5%37.5%8607820.9092
S VARLAMOV404016-24-12.117-22-043.6%56.4%119610890.9112
A VASILEVSKIY373726-11+7.015-20-042.9%57.1%120811230.9303
C WARD282513-12+4.919-5-079.2%20.8%9368370.8941

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.