NHL Goalies

2020 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN17148-6+1.77-7-050.0%50.0%4634290.9270
F ANDERSEN393922-17-3.521-16-056.8%43.2%120310940.9090
C ANDERSON22206-14-4.810-9-052.6%47.4%6345690.8971
J BERNIER282510-15+0.710-11-047.6%52.4%8067290.9042
A BIBEAU211-0+1.31-0-0100.0%0.0%42370.8810
J BINNINGTON353522-13+4.818-17-051.4%48.6%10049160.9123
B BISHOP323118-13+1.59-20-031.0%69.0%9308620.9272
M BLACKWOOD353114-17-0.518-13-058.1%41.9%10119150.9052
S BOBROVSKY373620-16+1.823-11-067.6%32.4%10959830.8981
L BROSSOIT15115-6+0.58-3-072.7%27.3%3943470.8810
J CAMPBELL19197-12-2.68-10-044.4%55.6%5444890.8992
E COMRIE320-2-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%66570.8640
C CRAWFORD25249-15-4.111-13-045.8%54.2%7867150.9102
O DANSK110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%37310.8380
A DELL22198-11-3.54-14-022.2%77.8%6235660.9090
T DEMKO16159-6+4.410-4-071.4%28.6%4904430.9041
M DIPIETRO100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%760.8570
L DOMINQUE1193-6-1.14-4-050.0%50.0%2302030.8830
C DRIEDGER986-2+4.24-3-057.1%42.9%2652470.9321
D DUBNYK24229-13-4.110-9-052.6%47.4%6635920.8931
B ELLIOTT242012-8+4.912-8-060.0%40.0%6345730.9041
M FLEURY363519-16-6.818-14-056.2%43.8%10839820.9071
P FRANCOUZ201812-6+4.19-8-052.9%47.1%5935480.9242
A GEORGIEV232212-10+7.210-11-047.6%52.4%7316650.9100
J GIBSON363614-22-7.618-17-051.4%48.6%112510190.9061
T GREISS242214-8+4.89-11-045.0%55.0%6806290.9251
P GRUBAUER292915-14-2.115-13-053.6%46.4%8727940.9111
J HALAK242312-11-3.710-12-045.5%54.5%7356750.9181
C HART322915-14+0.213-15-046.4%53.6%7817070.9051
C HELLEBUYCK424020-20+0.816-23-041.0%59.0%128011750.9182
A HILL952-3-0.93-2-060.0%40.0%2001840.9201
M HOGBERG1192-7-4.65-4-055.6%44.4%3242940.9070
B HOLTBY333319-14-2.621-12-063.6%36.4%9458480.8971
J HOWARD23232-21-17.811-10-052.4%47.6%7026200.8830
M HUTCHINSON1293-6-4.16-3-066.7%33.3%3493090.8851
C HUTTON17176-11-5.010-7-058.8%41.2%5264690.8921
T JARRY252315-8+5.310-13-043.5%56.5%7336810.9294
M JONES323113-18-7.917-13-056.7%43.3%8957970.8912
K KAHKONEN553-2+0.82-2-050.0%50.0%1721570.9130
K KASKISUO110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%38320.8420
A KHUDOBIN20179-8+0.97-10-041.2%58.8%5795370.9271
K KINKAID651-4-2.85-0-0100.0%0.0%1921680.8750
M KIVLENIEKS111-0+1.20-1-00.0%100.0%32310.9690
J KORPISALO323117-14+4.311-19-036.7%63.3%9018230.9133
M KOSKINEN272514-11+2.914-10-058.3%41.7%8267520.9101
D KUEMPER252515-10+2.49-15-037.5%62.5%7727170.9292
R LEHNER292715-12+6.614-12-053.8%46.2%9999210.9221
C LINDGREN330-3-4.21-2-033.3%66.7%93830.8920
H LUNDQVIST25239-14-3.211-11-050.0%50.0%8037280.9070
A LYON110-1-1.30-1-00.0%100.0%40360.9000
J MARKSTROM343418-16+1.014-18-043.8%56.2%10819900.9163
C MCELHINNEY13135-8-8.24-8-033.3%66.7%4083680.9020
E MERZLIKINS21199-10+0.67-12-036.8%63.2%6105650.9263
R MILLER13125-7-2.07-5-058.3%41.7%3843470.9040
S MONTEMBEAULT852-3-0.93-2-060.0%40.0%2061830.8880
P MRAZEK323118-13-0.513-18-041.9%58.1%8517700.9054
M MURRAY272716-11+2.114-12-053.8%46.2%7496740.9000
A NILSSON20199-10+0.611-8-057.9%42.1%6285700.9080
C PICKARD310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%74590.7970
C PRICE404020-20-5.617-21-044.7%55.3%122011080.9082
C PRIMEAU221-1-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%72670.9310
J QUICK313111-20-6.413-17-043.3%56.7%8948010.8960
A RAANTA22219-12-3.511-10-052.4%47.6%6505930.9122
T RASK282817-11-2.612-14-046.2%53.8%8297670.9252
J REIMER201911-8-1.18-11-042.1%57.9%5815350.9212
P RINNE292816-12-0.118-10-064.3%35.7%7797000.8992
D RITTICH363619-17-3.116-18-047.1%52.9%112110230.9134
I SAMSONOV191614-2+10.910-6-062.5%37.5%5084710.9271
J SAROS23196-13-14.010-8-055.6%44.4%6105460.8951
C SCHNEIDER970-7-7.63-4-042.9%57.1%2301960.8523
I SHESTERKIN332-1+0.82-1-066.7%33.3%1121040.9290
M SMITH262412-12+1.710-13-043.5%56.5%7106400.9012
G SPARKS100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14120.8570
A STALOCK252311-12-0.312-10-054.5%45.5%7026340.9033
M SUBBAN16166-10-8.87-9-043.8%56.2%4624150.8980
C TALBOT16147-7-0.35-8-038.5%61.5%4864480.9222
L ULLMARK323216-16+3.313-17-043.3%56.7%9989120.9140
S VARLAMOV312715-12+0.910-16-038.5%61.5%8717970.9152
A VASILEVSKIY353524-11+6.223-12-065.7%34.3%10749850.9171
A WERNER210-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%58530.9140

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.