ncaaf Teams

AUBURN
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA7-20.77812-20.85730.812.66-16-1
FLORIDA6-20.75011-20.84633.215.56-05-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6258-50.61524.221.75-33-2
KENTUCKY3-50.3758-50.61527.219.36-22-3
MISSOURI3-50.3756-60.50025.319.45-21-4
S CAROLINA3-50.3754-80.33322.426.13-41-4
VANDERBILT1-70.1253-90.25016.531.83-40-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LSU9-01.00015-01.00048.421.97-08-0
ALABAMA6-20.75011-20.84647.218.66-15-1
AUBURN5-30.6259-40.69233.219.56-13-3
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61529.522.55-23-3
MISSISSIPPI ST3-50.3756-70.46227.628.84-32-4
OLE MISS2-60.2504-80.33326.626.54-30-5
ARKANSAS0-80.0002-100.16721.436.82-50-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
01/01MINNESOTA-6.55324-31LLOv562.217610.42154.827913.9
11/30vs ALABAMA+3.55048-45WWOv1815.317311.51804.733512.9
11/23vs SAMFORD-48.56452-0WWUn2935.525111.4511.7634.2
11/16vs GEORGIA+342.514-21LLUn842.32458.21413.91108.5
11/02vs OLE MISS-175520-14WLUn1673.634011.31674.0997.1
10/26at LSU+12.55920-23LWUn1303.915710.51874.132110.0
10/19at ARKANSAS-1955.551-10WWOv2985.819314.8521.91829.6
10/05at FLORIDA-2.54913-24LLUn1243.614513.21324.026610.6
09/28vs MISSISSIPPI ST-7.546.556-23WWOv2174.836120.11183.121616.6
09/21at TEXAS A&M+447.528-20WWOv1934.61068.2562.733510.8
09/14vs KENT ST-3653.555-16WWOv4677.516612.8922.922912.7
09/07vs TULANE-1650.524-6WWUn1723.820710.91204.010310.3
08/31OREGON-454.527-21WWUn2064.817713.6902.72428.6

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.