NCAAB Teams

NCAA Basketball Teams

At Odds.com, we know that the more information you have the easier it is to place a wager. This is why we provide you with data on every NCAA basketball team, from one side of the country to the next.

Thanks to our NCAA basketball team list, you will always have access to the information you are looking for. This includes betting trending, stats, standings, and much more. By relying on these tools, making a confident wager will come naturally.

2019 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN3427-779.4%15-15-050.00%-1.515-15-050.0%50.0%73.663.6
AIR FORCE3214-1843.8%15-15-150.00%-1.515-15-050.0%50.0%68.171.7
AKRON3317-1651.5%16-15-051.61%-0.59-22-029.0%71.0%68.863.8
ALABAMA3418-1652.9%14-20-041.18%-8.016-17-048.5%51.5%72.071.6
ALABAMA A&M325-2715.6%16-14-053.33%+0.612-17-041.4%58.6%60.671.4
ALABAMA ST3112-1938.7%11-16-140.74%-6.610-17-037.0%63.0%67.372.1
ALBANY3212-2037.5%17-14-054.84%+1.614-17-045.2%54.8%67.269.2
ALCORN ST309-2130.0%11-15-042.31%-5.512-14-046.2%53.8%64.071.6
AMERICAN3015-1550.0%15-14-051.72%-0.418-11-062.1%37.9%72.069.0
APPALACHIAN ST3211-2134.4%13-16-044.83%-4.617-11-060.7%39.3%79.979.3
ARIZONA3217-1553.1%13-19-040.62%-7.914-17-045.2%54.8%70.968.9
ARIZONA ST3423-1167.6%18-15-154.55%+1.514-20-041.2%58.8%77.673.4
ARKANSAS3418-1652.9%16-18-047.06%-3.811-23-032.4%67.6%75.372.3
ARKANSAS ST3213-1940.6%11-19-036.67%-9.914-15-048.3%51.7%73.777.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK3110-2132.3%11-17-039.29%-7.713-15-046.4%53.6%74.275.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF3213-1940.6%14-14-050.00%-1.415-12-055.6%44.4%65.970.9
ARMY3213-1940.6%16-13-155.17%+1.710-20-033.3%66.7%70.972.0
AUBURN4030-1075.0%21-14-460.00%+5.621-18-053.8%46.2%79.768.8
AUSTIN PEAY3322-1166.7%16-14-153.33%+0.615-16-048.4%51.6%82.273.1
BALL ST3316-1748.5%13-19-040.62%-7.916-16-050.0%50.0%75.171.6
BAYLOR3420-1458.8%19-13-259.38%+4.718-15-054.5%45.5%71.867.7
BELMONT3327-681.8%20-10-266.67%+9.017-15-053.1%46.9%86.973.9
BETHUNE-COOKMAN3114-1745.2%13-13-150.00%-1.311-15-042.3%57.7%73.972.4
BINGHAMTON3310-2330.3%13-18-041.94%-6.815-16-048.4%51.6%65.272.0
BOISE ST3313-2039.4%15-16-148.39%-2.613-19-040.6%59.4%71.668.6
BOSTON COLLEGE3114-1745.2%15-16-048.39%-2.616-15-051.6%48.4%70.872.8
BOSTON U3315-1845.5%16-15-051.61%-0.518-13-058.1%41.9%72.372.3
BOWLING GREEN3422-1264.7%18-12-260.00%+4.819-13-059.4%40.6%78.573.4
BRADLEY3520-1557.1%17-17-050.00%-1.714-19-042.4%57.6%66.565.3
BROWN3220-1262.5%13-14-348.15%-2.410-20-033.3%66.7%73.668.9
BRYANT3010-2033.3%14-14-150.00%-1.410-19-034.5%65.5%69.677.1
BUCKNELL3321-1263.6%14-17-145.16%-4.719-13-059.4%40.6%76.873.3
BUFFALO3632-488.9%19-14-157.58%+3.617-17-050.0%50.0%84.470.8
BUTLER3316-1748.5%13-19-140.62%-7.917-16-051.5%48.5%71.970.8
BYU3219-1359.4%14-18-043.75%-5.816-16-050.0%50.0%79.076.1
C ARKANSAS3314-1942.4%16-14-053.33%+0.616-14-053.3%46.7%72.275.7
C CONN ST3111-2035.5%11-16-140.74%-6.616-11-059.3%40.7%71.176.4
C MICHIGAN3523-1265.7%20-11-164.52%+7.918-14-056.2%43.8%82.776.9
CAL BAPTIST3116-1551.6%14-11-056.00%+1.913-12-052.0%48.0%77.572.3
CAL DAVIS3111-2035.5%11-17-039.29%-7.713-15-046.4%53.6%65.768.6
CAL POLY-SLO296-2320.7%8-18-130.77%-11.817-9-065.4%34.6%66.675.3
CALIFORNIA318-2325.8%13-18-041.94%-6.815-16-048.4%51.6%68.477.0
CAMPBELL3320-1360.6%16-13-155.17%+1.716-14-053.3%46.7%75.670.5
CANISIUS3215-1746.9%13-18-141.94%-6.813-17-043.3%56.7%70.374.2
CHARLESTON SO3418-1652.9%17-13-056.67%+2.711-19-036.7%63.3%75.769.7
CHARLOTTE298-2127.6%13-15-146.43%-3.515-14-051.7%48.3%61.268.7
CHICAGO ST323-299.4%10-19-034.48%-10.915-14-051.7%48.3%61.684.7
CINCINNATI3528-780.0%14-21-040.00%-9.117-18-048.6%51.4%71.762.7
CLEMSON3420-1458.8%14-20-041.18%-8.015-19-044.1%55.9%68.863.9
CLEVELAND ST3110-2132.3%15-15-050.00%-1.520-10-066.7%33.3%74.278.6
COASTAL CAROLINA3417-1750.0%18-13-158.06%+3.717-15-053.1%46.9%77.774.1
COLGATE3524-1168.6%19-13-259.38%+4.721-13-061.8%38.2%75.770.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON3324-972.7%14-17-145.16%-4.716-16-050.0%50.0%74.368.6
COLORADO3623-1363.9%19-17-052.78%+0.312-24-033.3%66.7%73.667.5
COLORADO ST3212-2037.5%15-15-150.00%-1.516-15-051.6%48.4%74.875.2
COLUMBIA2810-1835.7%13-11-254.17%+0.915-11-057.7%42.3%73.573.3
CONNECTICUT3316-1748.5%19-14-057.58%+3.615-17-046.9%53.1%73.871.3
COPPIN ST338-2524.2%18-13-158.06%+3.716-16-050.0%50.0%64.276.0
CORNELL3115-1648.4%13-15-146.43%-3.514-15-048.3%51.7%69.371.3
CREIGHTON3520-1557.1%18-16-052.94%+0.413-21-038.2%61.8%77.973.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD3418-1652.9%14-17-045.16%-4.717-14-054.8%45.2%70.970.9
CS-FULLERTON3416-1847.1%11-21-034.38%-12.115-15-050.0%50.0%71.771.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE3312-2136.4%22-8-273.33%+13.217-14-054.8%45.2%76.579.7
DARTMOUTH3011-1936.7%12-14-246.15%-3.414-14-050.0%50.0%72.070.5
DAVIDSON3424-1070.6%17-15-153.12%+0.515-17-046.9%53.1%70.965.6
DAYTON3321-1263.6%14-17-245.16%-4.717-15-053.1%46.9%72.966.2
DELAWARE3317-1651.5%14-15-248.28%-2.519-12-061.3%38.7%71.372.1
DELAWARE ST316-2519.4%9-19-032.14%-11.910-17-037.0%63.0%63.176.5
DENVER308-2226.7%8-21-127.59%-15.116-14-053.3%46.7%69.577.3
DEPAUL3619-1752.8%15-20-142.86%-7.021-14-060.0%40.0%78.476.4
DETROIT3111-2035.5%18-13-058.06%+3.714-17-045.2%54.8%73.579.5
DRAKE3424-1070.6%23-8-174.19%+14.217-14-054.8%45.2%75.470.2
DREXEL3213-1940.6%17-13-156.67%+2.715-15-050.0%50.0%75.877.3
DUKE3832-684.2%18-20-047.37%-4.011-26-029.7%70.3%82.767.8
DUQUESNE3219-1359.4%14-17-145.16%-4.718-13-058.1%41.9%73.572.3
E CAROLINA3110-2132.3%13-18-041.94%-6.814-17-045.2%54.8%67.474.2
E ILLINOIS3214-1843.8%18-13-158.06%+3.719-13-059.4%40.6%71.876.8
E KENTUCKY3113-1841.9%12-16-142.86%-5.616-12-057.1%42.9%82.683.1
E MICHIGAN3215-1746.9%12-16-042.86%-5.614-14-050.0%50.0%68.869.2
E TENN ST3424-1070.6%18-14-056.25%+2.620-12-062.5%37.5%79.669.7
E WASHINGTON3416-1847.1%13-20-039.39%-9.018-15-054.5%45.5%72.474.3
ELON3211-2134.4%13-17-043.33%-5.715-15-050.0%50.0%70.876.4
EVANSVILLE3211-2134.4%16-14-053.33%+0.616-14-053.3%46.7%69.872.4
FAIRFIELD319-2229.0%13-17-143.33%-5.711-20-035.5%64.5%66.869.9
FARLEIGH DICKINSON3521-1460.0%19-13-059.38%+4.715-16-048.4%51.6%74.971.9
FLA ATLANTIC3317-1651.5%16-14-053.33%+0.69-21-030.0%70.0%70.468.0
FLA GULF COAST3214-1843.8%12-17-041.38%-6.711-17-039.3%60.7%71.273.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL3420-1458.8%17-13-056.67%+2.714-16-046.7%53.3%82.380.4
FLORIDA3620-1655.6%16-19-145.71%-4.911-25-030.6%69.4%67.863.6
FLORIDA A&M3112-1938.7%14-13-051.85%-0.310-16-038.5%61.5%62.266.4
FLORIDA ST3729-878.4%17-20-045.95%-5.016-18-047.1%52.9%74.967.2
FORDHAM3212-2037.5%13-17-143.33%-5.713-17-043.3%56.7%65.966.9
FRESNO ST3223-971.9%19-12-061.29%+5.815-16-048.4%51.6%76.567.6
FURMAN3325-875.8%19-11-063.33%+6.912-18-040.0%60.0%77.666.1
GA SOUTHERN3321-1263.6%17-13-156.67%+2.713-17-043.3%56.7%82.675.4
GARDNER WEBB3523-1265.7%18-13-158.06%+3.716-16-050.0%50.0%77.770.5
GEORGE MASON3318-1554.5%13-20-039.39%-9.016-16-050.0%50.0%70.169.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON339-2427.3%16-17-048.48%-2.716-15-051.6%48.4%63.571.4
GEORGETOWN3319-1457.6%13-19-140.62%-7.919-14-057.6%42.4%79.578.1
GEORGIA3211-2134.4%17-15-053.12%+0.514-18-043.8%56.2%71.173.9
GEORGIA ST3424-1070.6%16-15-251.61%-0.516-17-048.5%51.5%76.473.3
GEORGIA TECH3214-1843.8%19-13-059.38%+4.713-19-040.6%59.4%65.366.6
GONZAGA3733-489.2%23-14-062.16%+7.618-19-048.6%51.4%87.664.9
GRAMBLING3417-1750.0%14-15-148.28%-2.517-13-056.7%43.3%71.468.7
GRAND CANYON3420-1458.8%18-14-056.25%+2.616-16-050.0%50.0%75.369.2
HAMPTON3518-1751.4%18-13-158.06%+3.718-12-060.0%40.0%81.376.3
HARTFORD3318-1554.5%16-16-050.00%-1.617-14-054.8%45.2%75.172.9
HARVARD3119-1261.3%16-13-155.17%+1.717-12-058.6%41.4%71.770.1
HAWAII3118-1358.1%15-12-055.56%+1.813-13-050.0%50.0%72.368.7
HIGH POINT3116-1551.6%14-14-050.00%-1.413-15-046.4%53.6%68.267.9
HOFSTRA3527-877.1%21-13-061.76%+6.719-14-057.6%42.4%83.472.9
HOLY CROSS3316-1748.5%14-19-042.42%-6.917-14-054.8%45.2%67.269.6
HOUSTN BAPTIST3012-1840.0%13-15-046.43%-3.514-14-050.0%50.0%82.282.8
HOUSTON3733-489.2%22-13-262.86%+7.715-22-040.5%59.5%75.361.0
HOWARD3417-1750.0%13-17-043.33%-5.716-14-053.3%46.7%78.978.3
IDAHO325-2715.6%10-19-034.48%-10.914-15-048.3%51.7%67.976.9
IDAHO ST3011-1936.7%10-17-137.04%-8.714-14-050.0%50.0%73.379.0
IL-CHICAGO3216-1650.0%13-17-043.33%-5.714-16-046.7%53.3%74.774.5
ILLINOIS3312-2136.4%14-19-042.42%-6.917-15-053.1%46.9%72.775.2
ILLINOIS ST3317-1651.5%14-18-043.75%-5.813-18-041.9%58.1%68.470.1
INCARNATE WORD316-2519.4%12-16-042.86%-5.614-14-050.0%50.0%65.976.0
INDIANA3519-1654.3%16-19-045.71%-4.916-19-045.7%54.3%71.567.8
INDIANA ST3115-1648.4%14-15-048.28%-2.514-14-050.0%50.0%69.271.5
IONA3317-1651.5%14-18-143.75%-5.817-16-051.5%48.5%76.776.0
IOWA3523-1265.7%15-20-042.86%-7.018-17-051.4%48.6%78.373.9
IOWA ST3523-1265.7%19-16-054.29%+1.415-19-044.1%55.9%76.968.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE3318-1554.5%17-14-054.84%+1.621-10-067.7%32.3%82.777.5
IUPUI3316-1748.5%13-15-346.43%-3.516-15-051.6%48.4%76.073.6
JACKSON ST3213-1940.6%18-10-164.29%+7.010-19-034.5%65.5%61.765.8
JACKSONVILLE3212-2037.5%13-16-044.83%-4.613-15-046.4%53.6%74.575.1
JACKSONVILLE ST3324-972.7%16-15-051.61%-0.516-14-053.3%46.7%78.069.2
JAMES MADISON3314-1942.4%12-20-037.50%-10.017-15-053.1%46.9%70.473.0
KANSAS3626-1072.2%15-20-142.86%-7.021-15-058.3%41.7%75.770.1
KANSAS ST3425-973.5%19-15-055.88%+2.514-20-041.2%58.8%65.859.6
KENNESAW ST326-2618.8%11-18-137.93%-8.815-15-050.0%50.0%63.476.7
KENT ST3322-1166.7%14-16-246.67%-3.617-15-053.1%46.9%75.273.2
KENTUCKY3730-781.1%19-17-152.78%+0.313-24-035.1%64.9%75.864.7
LAFAYETTE3010-2033.3%14-14-150.00%-1.419-8-070.4%29.6%73.678.3
LA-LAFAYETTE3118-1358.1%14-15-148.28%-2.518-12-060.0%40.0%80.480.5
LAMAR3320-1360.6%12-17-041.38%-6.717-12-058.6%41.4%78.770.4
LA-MONROE3519-1654.3%19-13-159.38%+4.718-15-054.5%45.5%79.275.3
LASALLE3110-2132.3%13-16-244.83%-4.613-17-043.3%56.7%67.572.4
LEHIGH3120-1164.5%17-12-158.62%+3.818-11-062.1%37.9%80.077.8
LIBERTY3629-780.6%20-13-160.61%+5.714-19-042.4%57.6%73.761.4
LIPSCOMB3729-878.4%19-15-055.88%+2.517-15-053.1%46.9%83.170.2
LONG BEACH ST3415-1944.1%18-12-260.00%+4.818-14-056.2%43.8%74.976.0
LONG ISLAND3216-1650.0%15-14-051.72%-0.412-16-042.9%57.1%74.273.0
LONGWOOD3416-1847.1%17-12-258.62%+3.815-14-051.7%48.3%70.870.8
LOUISIANA TECH3320-1360.6%17-13-156.67%+2.713-18-041.9%58.1%72.367.7
LOUISVILLE3420-1458.8%17-15-253.12%+0.515-19-044.1%55.9%74.668.4
LOYOLA-IL3420-1458.8%15-18-045.45%-4.814-19-042.4%57.6%65.660.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT3422-1264.7%16-16-050.00%-1.612-20-037.5%62.5%67.062.5
LOYOLA-MD3211-2134.4%15-16-148.39%-2.621-11-065.6%34.4%73.077.3
LSU3528-780.0%19-16-054.29%+1.419-16-054.3%45.7%80.473.1
MAINE325-2715.6%15-15-150.00%-1.516-15-051.6%48.4%62.171.0
MANHATTAN3211-2134.4%17-14-154.84%+1.69-22-029.0%71.0%57.362.8
MARIST3112-1938.7%15-16-048.39%-2.615-16-048.4%51.6%67.369.3
MARQUETTE3424-1070.6%19-15-055.88%+2.514-20-041.2%58.8%77.369.5
MARSHALL3723-1462.2%14-23-037.84%-11.317-20-045.9%54.1%80.580.5
MARYLAND3423-1167.6%17-15-253.12%+0.514-19-042.4%57.6%71.465.5
MASSACHUSETTS3211-2134.4%13-19-040.62%-7.918-14-056.2%43.8%70.773.6
MCNEESE ST319-2229.0%10-17-037.04%-8.714-13-051.9%48.1%69.374.3
MD-BALT COUNTY3421-1361.8%13-17-143.33%-5.711-20-035.5%64.5%67.564.0
MD-EAST SHORE327-2521.9%11-16-140.74%-6.69-18-033.3%66.7%57.371.6
MEMPHIS3622-1461.1%19-17-052.78%+0.317-19-047.2%52.8%80.174.4
MERCER3111-2035.5%12-16-142.86%-5.617-12-058.6%41.4%72.572.5
MIAMI3214-1843.8%13-19-040.62%-7.915-16-048.4%51.6%71.871.1
MIAMI OHIO3215-1746.9%14-15-148.28%-2.510-20-033.3%66.7%70.869.8
MICHIGAN3730-781.1%21-16-056.76%+3.414-23-037.8%62.2%69.658.3
MICHIGAN ST3932-782.1%27-12-069.23%+13.815-24-038.5%61.5%77.665.0
MIDDLE TENN ST3211-2134.4%12-18-040.00%-7.812-18-040.0%60.0%66.972.3
MINNESOTA3622-1461.1%18-18-050.00%-1.817-19-047.2%52.8%70.669.4
MISS VALLEY ST326-2618.8%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%64.378.1
MISSISSIPPI ST3423-1167.6%15-16-348.39%-2.617-17-050.0%50.0%77.370.4
MISSOURI3215-1746.9%15-14-351.72%-0.415-16-048.4%51.6%67.267.8
MISSOURI ST3216-1650.0%12-19-038.71%-8.911-18-037.9%62.1%68.967.4
MISSOURI-KC3211-2134.4%14-15-148.28%-2.514-15-048.3%51.7%69.473.2
MONMOUTH3514-2140.0%17-17-150.00%-1.715-20-042.9%57.1%65.371.1
MONTANA3526-974.3%14-19-142.42%-6.921-13-061.8%38.2%76.168.5
MONTANA ST3215-1746.9%17-13-156.67%+2.720-11-064.5%35.5%78.279.8
MOREHEAD ST3313-2039.4%13-15-346.43%-3.512-17-041.4%58.6%73.777.1
MORGAN ST309-2130.0%12-15-044.44%-4.516-11-059.3%40.7%72.076.8
MOUNT ST MARYS319-2229.0%11-17-039.29%-7.713-14-048.1%51.9%67.573.7
MURRAY ST3328-584.8%20-11-064.52%+7.917-13-056.7%43.3%82.668.3
N ALABAMA3210-2231.2%16-13-055.17%+1.712-17-041.4%58.6%67.073.7
N ARIZONA3110-2132.3%14-16-146.67%-3.617-14-054.8%45.2%73.077.5
N CAROLINA3629-780.6%21-13-161.76%+6.715-20-042.9%57.1%85.873.2
N CAROLINA A&T3219-1359.4%16-13-055.17%+1.711-17-039.3%60.7%70.069.0
N COLORADO3221-1165.6%14-15-148.28%-2.512-18-040.0%60.0%76.669.7
N DAKOTA3012-1840.0%15-12-055.56%+1.815-12-055.6%44.4%74.073.2
N DAKOTA ST3519-1654.3%16-17-048.48%-2.720-12-062.5%37.5%73.072.6
N FLORIDA3316-1748.5%19-12-061.29%+5.812-17-041.4%58.6%75.376.7
N ILLINOIS3417-1750.0%18-14-056.25%+2.615-17-046.9%53.1%73.771.0
N IOWA3416-1847.1%14-18-043.75%-5.814-18-043.8%56.2%65.165.6
N KENTUCKY3526-974.3%12-20-137.50%-10.016-17-048.5%51.5%78.568.9
N TEXAS3321-1263.6%9-19-232.14%-11.911-18-037.9%62.1%69.862.9
NAVY3112-1938.7%14-16-146.67%-3.619-12-061.3%38.7%66.572.6
NC CENTRAL3418-1652.9%18-11-162.07%+5.913-17-043.3%56.7%71.466.6
NC STATE3624-1266.7%20-16-055.56%+2.417-19-047.2%52.8%80.171.3
NEBRASKA3619-1752.8%16-17-248.48%-2.717-18-048.6%51.4%71.867.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA3221-1165.6%19-12-061.29%+5.815-16-048.4%51.6%78.876.7
NEVADA3429-585.3%17-15-153.12%+0.513-20-039.4%60.6%80.166.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE295-2417.2%11-16-040.74%-6.66-21-022.2%77.8%60.168.6
NEW JERSEY TECH3522-1362.9%17-15-153.12%+0.514-17-045.2%54.8%70.668.6
NEW MEXICO3214-1843.8%12-19-038.71%-8.916-15-051.6%48.4%76.376.7
NEW MEXICO ST3530-585.7%18-13-158.06%+3.716-16-050.0%50.0%78.064.5
NEW ORLEANS3218-1456.2%18-11-062.07%+5.919-9-067.9%32.1%71.571.0
NIAGARA3213-1940.6%15-17-046.88%-3.715-16-048.4%51.6%72.476.0
NICHOLLS ST3114-1745.2%13-13-050.00%-1.315-11-057.7%42.3%72.974.3
NORFOLK ST3622-1461.1%17-14-054.84%+1.619-12-061.3%38.7%73.769.5
NORTHEASTERN3423-1167.6%18-14-256.25%+2.620-14-058.8%41.2%75.470.8
NORTHWESTERN3213-1940.6%12-18-240.00%-7.811-20-035.5%64.5%65.965.1
NORTHWESTERN ST3111-2035.5%14-13-151.85%-0.310-18-035.7%64.3%66.273.5
NOTRE DAME3314-1942.4%13-20-039.39%-9.013-20-039.4%60.6%68.769.0
OAKLAND3417-1750.0%18-14-056.25%+2.615-17-046.9%53.1%77.475.3
OHIO ST3520-1557.1%15-20-042.86%-7.019-16-054.3%45.7%69.166.2
OHIO U3114-1745.2%10-19-134.48%-10.915-15-050.0%50.0%70.173.8
OKLAHOMA3420-1458.8%20-11-364.52%+7.913-19-040.6%59.4%71.368.2
OKLAHOMA ST3212-2037.5%14-18-043.75%-5.814-17-045.2%54.8%68.171.5
OLD DOMINION3526-974.3%14-21-040.00%-9.113-22-037.1%62.9%65.760.8
OLE MISS3320-1360.6%23-10-069.70%+12.013-18-041.9%58.1%75.371.1
ORAL ROBERTS3211-2134.4%13-14-148.15%-2.418-10-064.3%35.7%72.377.6
OREGON3825-1365.8%23-15-060.53%+6.513-24-035.1%64.9%70.062.2
OREGON ST3118-1358.1%17-13-156.67%+2.714-17-045.2%54.8%73.469.8
PACIFIC3214-1843.8%15-15-150.00%-1.513-18-041.9%58.1%66.870.0
PENN ST3214-1843.8%16-15-151.61%-0.514-18-043.8%56.2%69.768.6
PENNSYLVANIA3119-1261.3%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%72.668.3
PEPPERDINE3416-1847.1%19-13-059.38%+4.715-16-048.4%51.6%75.674.4
PITTSBURGH3314-1942.4%14-17-145.16%-4.716-16-050.0%50.0%69.968.7
PORTLAND327-2521.9%12-18-040.00%-7.813-15-046.4%53.6%64.974.7
PORTLAND ST3216-1650.0%12-15-244.44%-4.510-19-034.5%65.5%77.375.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M3522-1362.9%19-14-157.58%+3.621-13-061.8%38.2%75.172.8
PRESBYTERIAN3620-1655.6%21-11-065.62%+8.915-17-046.9%53.1%78.272.5
PRINCETON2816-1257.1%12-13-148.00%-2.311-15-042.3%57.7%69.669.7
PROVIDENCE3418-1652.9%15-19-044.12%-5.918-16-052.9%47.1%71.469.8
PURDUE3626-1072.2%20-16-055.56%+2.420-16-055.6%44.4%76.767.2
QUINNIPIAC3116-1551.6%16-14-153.33%+0.616-15-051.6%48.4%74.072.7
RADFORD3322-1166.7%13-17-043.33%-5.716-14-053.3%46.7%73.968.1
RHODE ISLAND3318-1554.5%16-17-048.48%-2.718-15-054.5%45.5%69.567.8
RICE3213-1940.6%15-14-151.72%-0.414-16-046.7%53.3%74.077.5
RICHMOND3313-2039.4%14-18-143.75%-5.820-13-060.6%39.4%70.170.7
RIDER3116-1551.6%9-22-029.03%-15.218-12-060.0%40.0%76.875.3
ROBERT MORRIS3518-1751.4%19-13-059.38%+4.713-19-040.6%59.4%69.968.7
RUTGERS3114-1745.2%16-14-153.33%+0.615-15-050.0%50.0%67.968.8
S ALABAMA3417-1750.0%19-12-161.29%+5.814-16-046.7%53.3%72.972.5
S CAROLINA3216-1650.0%14-17-045.16%-4.718-13-058.1%41.9%72.772.4
S CAROLINA ST348-2623.5%16-15-051.61%-0.514-17-045.2%54.8%70.276.3
S DAKOTA3013-1743.3%12-15-144.44%-4.513-15-046.4%53.6%70.671.2
S DAKOTA ST3324-972.7%15-17-046.88%-3.716-15-051.6%48.4%84.573.5
S FLORIDA3723-1462.2%23-13-163.89%+8.717-19-047.2%52.8%71.867.5
S ILLINOIS3217-1553.1%17-15-053.12%+0.513-17-043.3%56.7%68.667.0
SACRAMENTO ST3115-1648.4%13-15-146.43%-3.512-17-041.4%58.6%70.969.5
SACRED HEART3215-1746.9%19-12-061.29%+5.817-13-056.7%43.3%79.978.4
SAINT LOUIS3623-1363.9%17-19-047.22%-3.915-20-042.9%57.1%66.663.8
SAM HOUSTON ST3321-1263.6%20-10-066.67%+9.016-14-053.3%46.7%75.069.9
SAMFORD3317-1651.5%17-12-358.62%+3.820-11-064.5%35.5%78.375.4
SAN DIEGO3621-1558.3%18-17-051.43%-0.711-23-032.4%67.6%72.068.2
SAN DIEGO ST3421-1361.8%17-15-153.12%+0.59-23-028.1%71.9%71.767.4
SAN FRANCISCO3121-1067.7%14-15-248.28%-2.518-13-058.1%41.9%76.167.8
SAN JOSE ST314-2712.9%11-17-239.29%-7.720-9-069.0%31.0%65.981.7
SANTA CLARA3116-1551.6%19-11-163.33%+6.915-16-048.4%51.6%68.270.1
SAVANNAH ST3111-2035.5%13-15-146.43%-3.513-16-044.8%55.2%76.186.9
SE LOUISIANA3317-1651.5%21-10-067.74%+10.016-15-051.6%48.4%67.467.5
SE MISSOURI ST3110-2132.3%15-14-151.72%-0.416-14-053.3%46.7%71.576.7
SEATTLE3318-1554.5%15-15-050.00%-1.513-16-044.8%55.2%73.369.2
SETON HALL3420-1458.8%17-17-050.00%-1.715-19-044.1%55.9%73.871.9
SF AUSTIN ST3014-1646.7%8-18-030.77%-11.812-14-046.2%53.8%70.272.0
SIENA3317-1651.5%18-15-054.55%+1.511-20-035.5%64.5%64.666.0
SIU EDWARDSVL3110-2132.3%12-16-142.86%-5.618-11-062.1%37.9%73.181.3
SMU3215-1746.9%13-19-040.62%-7.917-14-054.8%45.2%72.070.3
SOUTHERN MISS3320-1360.6%15-15-050.00%-1.514-15-048.3%51.7%72.565.5
SOUTHERN U327-2521.9%13-17-043.33%-5.712-16-042.9%57.1%64.973.8
SOUTHERN UTAH3417-1750.0%15-17-046.88%-3.718-14-056.2%43.8%75.775.5
ST BONAVENTURE3418-1652.9%17-15-253.12%+0.59-23-028.1%71.9%66.163.1
ST FRANCIS-NY3317-1651.5%13-15-146.43%-3.512-17-041.4%58.6%71.170.3
ST FRANCIS-PA3318-1554.5%11-17-139.29%-7.714-15-048.3%51.7%76.376.0
ST JOHNS3421-1361.8%13-19-240.62%-7.917-16-051.5%48.5%77.174.8
ST JOSEPHS3314-1942.4%12-19-238.71%-8.915-17-046.9%53.1%70.572.6
ST MARYS-CA3422-1264.7%19-15-055.88%+2.515-19-044.1%55.9%72.464.3
ST PETERS3210-2231.2%15-16-048.39%-2.616-13-055.2%44.8%62.968.6
STANFORD3115-1648.4%14-15-248.28%-2.513-18-041.9%58.1%72.771.8
STETSON317-2422.6%13-15-146.43%-3.515-14-051.7%48.3%69.478.4
STONY BROOK3324-972.7%20-10-166.67%+9.016-15-051.6%48.4%71.666.3
SYRACUSE3420-1458.8%19-15-055.88%+2.515-19-044.1%55.9%69.766.0
TCU3723-1462.2%18-19-048.65%-2.919-17-052.8%47.2%73.869.6
TEMPLE3323-1069.7%15-16-248.39%-2.617-15-053.1%46.9%74.771.5
TENNESSEE3731-683.8%17-18-148.57%-2.822-14-061.1%38.9%82.069.7
TENNESSEE ST309-2130.0%12-15-144.44%-4.517-11-060.7%39.3%72.777.7
TENNESSEE TECH318-2325.8%14-15-148.28%-2.513-17-043.3%56.7%67.975.8
TENN-MARTIN3112-1938.7%13-16-044.83%-4.615-14-051.7%48.3%76.080.2
TEXAS3721-1656.8%18-19-048.65%-2.915-22-040.5%59.5%71.066.4
TEXAS A&M3214-1843.8%15-16-148.39%-2.611-20-035.5%64.5%70.471.8
TEXAS A&M CC3214-1843.8%13-14-048.15%-2.49-18-033.3%66.7%66.466.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN3824-1463.2%17-17-250.00%-1.721-14-060.0%40.0%81.679.2
TEXAS ST3424-1070.6%17-14-254.84%+1.617-15-053.1%46.9%72.664.8
TEXAS TECH3831-781.6%20-17-154.05%+1.316-21-043.2%56.8%72.859.5
THE CITADEL3012-1840.0%13-14-148.15%-2.413-15-046.4%53.6%85.186.1
TOLEDO3325-875.8%18-14-056.25%+2.614-18-043.8%56.2%76.968.4
TOWSON ST3210-2231.2%14-17-045.16%-4.715-15-050.0%50.0%67.771.8
TROY3012-1840.0%10-17-137.04%-8.715-13-053.6%46.4%72.674.7
TULANE314-2712.9%14-16-146.67%-3.613-17-043.3%56.7%67.277.5
TULSA3218-1456.2%15-17-046.88%-3.715-16-048.4%51.6%71.871.0
TX-ARLINGTON3317-1651.5%20-12-062.50%+6.811-21-034.4%65.6%69.269.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO3217-1553.1%17-10-162.96%+6.013-15-046.4%53.6%77.575.2
UAB3520-1557.1%16-16-150.00%-1.614-18-043.8%56.2%70.667.7
UCF3324-972.7%20-12-162.50%+6.817-15-053.1%46.9%72.364.5
UC-IRVINE3731-683.8%21-15-058.33%+4.517-17-050.0%50.0%72.363.6
UCLA3317-1651.5%13-19-040.62%-7.916-16-050.0%50.0%78.277.8
UC-RIVERSIDE3310-2330.3%12-15-244.44%-4.511-17-039.3%60.7%65.269.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA3222-1068.8%15-14-051.72%-0.412-15-044.4%55.6%73.466.1
UMASS-LOWELL3215-1746.9%15-13-153.57%+0.711-18-037.9%62.1%76.875.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE314-2712.9%11-17-039.29%-7.714-14-050.0%50.0%59.974.6
UNC-GREENSBORO3629-780.6%15-18-145.45%-4.814-19-042.4%57.6%76.167.9
UNC-WILMINGTON3310-2330.3%15-16-148.39%-2.619-13-059.4%40.6%76.280.9
UNLV3117-1454.8%15-15-150.00%-1.516-15-051.6%48.4%73.472.3
USC3316-1748.5%15-18-045.45%-4.816-17-048.5%51.5%76.373.0
USC UPSTATE326-2618.8%11-18-037.93%-8.816-13-055.2%44.8%67.874.8
UTAH3117-1454.8%15-16-048.39%-2.619-11-063.3%36.7%75.674.5
UTAH ST3528-780.0%18-16-052.94%+0.419-13-059.4%40.6%78.767.1
UTAH VALLEY ST3525-1071.4%18-14-056.25%+2.616-16-050.0%50.0%77.170.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA3212-2037.5%16-11-259.26%+3.915-14-051.7%48.3%70.974.2
UTEP298-2127.6%10-17-037.04%-8.79-18-033.3%66.7%64.068.8
UTRGV3720-1754.1%22-11-166.67%+9.917-17-050.0%50.0%71.270.9
VA COMMONWEALTH3325-875.8%19-12-261.29%+5.815-18-045.5%54.5%71.061.9
VALPARAISO3315-1845.5%11-19-136.67%-9.911-20-035.5%64.5%66.866.3
VANDERBILT329-2328.1%11-21-034.38%-12.19-22-029.0%71.0%68.172.3
VERMONT3427-779.4%20-11-264.52%+7.916-16-050.0%50.0%73.863.0
VILLANOVA3626-1072.2%21-15-058.33%+4.515-20-042.9%57.1%73.767.4
VIRGINIA3835-392.1%26-12-068.42%+12.818-20-047.4%52.6%71.456.1
VIRGINIA TECH3526-974.3%19-15-155.88%+2.517-18-048.6%51.4%73.562.1
VMI3211-2134.4%15-12-255.56%+1.822-7-075.9%24.1%76.081.8
W CAROLINA327-2521.9%16-15-051.61%-0.517-14-054.8%45.2%72.080.1
W ILLINOIS3110-2132.3%11-17-139.29%-7.712-17-041.4%58.6%70.973.3
W KENTUCKY3420-1458.8%21-13-061.76%+6.713-21-038.2%61.8%71.469.3
W MICHIGAN328-2425.0%15-16-148.39%-2.618-14-056.2%43.8%70.276.2
W VIRGINIA3615-2141.7%15-21-041.67%-8.121-14-060.0%40.0%73.877.4
WAGNER3013-1743.3%11-16-040.74%-6.611-16-040.7%59.3%65.868.1
WAKE FOREST3111-2035.5%13-18-041.94%-6.814-17-045.2%54.8%68.475.6
WASHINGTON3627-975.0%18-17-151.43%-0.712-24-033.3%66.7%69.864.8
WASHINGTON ST3211-2134.4%13-18-141.94%-6.819-13-059.4%40.6%74.878.7
WEBER ST3318-1554.5%16-15-051.61%-0.514-16-046.7%53.3%79.374.4
WICHITA ST3722-1559.5%21-15-158.33%+4.516-20-044.4%55.6%70.568.7
WI-GREEN BAY3821-1755.3%19-17-052.78%+0.318-18-050.0%50.0%81.379.9
WI-MILWAUKEE319-2229.0%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%69.274.7
WINTHROP3018-1260.0%15-13-053.57%+0.715-13-053.6%46.4%83.378.6
WISCONSIN3423-1167.6%16-16-250.00%-1.615-19-044.1%55.9%68.661.7
WM & MARY3114-1745.2%11-17-139.29%-7.714-15-048.3%51.7%74.976.9
WOFFORD3530-585.7%20-12-062.50%+6.816-16-050.0%50.0%82.365.6
WRIGHT ST3521-1460.0%19-13-159.38%+4.716-17-048.5%51.5%73.267.6
WYOMING328-2425.0%11-20-035.48%-11.011-19-036.7%63.3%65.875.3
XAVIER3519-1654.3%17-17-150.00%-1.715-20-042.9%57.1%72.270.6
YALE3022-873.3%17-12-058.62%+3.814-15-048.3%51.7%80.973.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST3212-2037.5%19-12-061.29%+5.815-16-048.4%51.6%75.578.9
NCAA Basketball Teams Information

Our detailed team list provides stats for every team, including the following: performance against the spread, total bets, and against straight up bets. And of course, we provide customers with offensive and defensive stats for each team.

With this knowledge, it becomes simple to pinpoint which NCAA basketball matchups give you the best chance of winning.

When it comes to NCAA basketball team information, Odds.com is the only website you ever have to visit. Our team pages provide you with information on each team, as well as links to standings, schedules, injuries, and stats.

For those who want to make more informed wagers, our NCAA basketball team page is a great place to start.


Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.