ncaab Teams

S DAKOTA ST
Summit Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
S DAKOTA ST22-80.73319-967.9%78.370.316-06-8
N DAKOTA ST20-80.71413-1252.0%74.166.311-19-7
S DAKOTA19-110.63313-1448.1%80.074.413-36-8
ORAL ROBERTS14-130.51912-1054.5%79.774.111-13-12
NEBRASKA-OMAHA15-140.51714-1450.0%74.176.311-24-12
N DAKOTA12-150.4448-1732.0%74.375.67-35-12
IUPU-FT WAYNE12-170.41411-1542.3%69.170.79-53-12
DENVER6-220.21415-1255.6%69.577.45-81-14
W ILLINOIS5-190.20811-1052.4%75.081.04-101-9
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/279:00 PMat N DAKOTA ST
Injuries
(!)[F] 02/23/2020 - Doug Wilson left last game, is "?" ( Leg )
Game LOG for the 2020 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/23vs S DAKOTA-615685-80WLOv50.0%65.4%30.0%47.7%57.9%29.2%
02/19at N DAKOTA-3.5149.594-83WWOv64.2%81.0%40.9%52.6%80.0%39.3%
02/16vs IUPU-FT WAYNE-10.5145.575-64WWUn50.0%72.7%29.2%37.5%69.6%24.0%
02/14vs DENVER-1415190-78WLOv46.2%80.6%27.8%42.4%86.7%36.0%
02/08vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-8.515181-64WWUn51.7%70.0%46.7%36.7%68.4%38.9%
02/01at W ILLINOIS-10.515571-61WLUn52.0%78.6%47.1%36.9%71.4%26.7%
01/29at ORAL ROBERTS+5155.576-61WWUn55.4%60.0%40.0%32.8%64.7%24.0%
01/22vs N DAKOTA ST-314278-73WWOv55.8%68.2%35.7%48.3%55.6%32.3%
01/19at S DAKOTA+2.514984-99LLOv53.3%77.8%54.2%64.4%77.8%60.0%
01/15vs N DAKOTA-7.5146.587-66WWOv50.0%80.8%33.3%41.1%77.3%18.8%
01/11at IUPU-FT WAYNE-1.5143.570-61WWUn52.7%50.0%50.0%32.8%92.9%15.4%
01/08at DENVER-6.5145.580-68WWOv50.0%81.5%22.2%39.7%73.9%5.0%
01/04vs W ILLINOIS-12155.591-56WWUn57.4%64.7%47.6%34.7%40.0%16.0%
01/02vs ORAL ROBERTS-2148.596-79WWOv62.5%60.0%47.6%44.4%66.7%44.0%
12/29at NEBRASKA-OMAHA+1146.578-81LLOv50.8%77.8%40.7%51.6%54.5%42.9%
12/21vs IDAHO-13.5139.585-57WWOv48.4%52.2%45.8%40.0%43.8%31.6%
12/18vs FLA GULF COAST-1213275-56WWUn49.1%81.2%38.1%39.3%50.0%30.8%
12/13vs NEBRASKA-KEARNEYNLNL66-53W43.9%52.4%22.7%41.5%75.0%23.1%
12/10at COLORADO ST+7144.568-72LWUn43.3%60.0%30.4%52.9%52.4%36.8%
12/05at MONTANA ST-214170-77LLOv41.9%65.0%25.0%49.1%76.5%34.8%
11/30at INDIANA+1815250-64LWUn33.9%75.0%21.4%41.4%50.0%35.0%
11/27vs SAMFORD-5.5145.586-77WWOv48.3%76.0%37.5%49.2%61.5%42.9%
11/24vs MISS VALLEY ST-26157.584-54WWUn56.9%66.7%32.0%32.8%100.0%22.7%
11/21at ARIZONA+25145.564-71LWUn46.8%68.4%36.8%43.4%73.3%17.6%
11/19vs N ALABAMA-8.5142.578-73WLOv48.9%75.8%41.2%45.0%75.0%43.5%
11/15at NEBRASKA+614973-90LLOv41.4%66.7%14.3%49.3%56.5%26.9%
11/12at USC+1414966-84LLOv38.3%75.0%25.8%39.7%70.0%32.1%
11/09at CS-BAKERSFIELD+3140.593-91WWOv47.6%80.0%37.5%40.5%81.0%31.6%
11/07vs PERU STNLNL86-58W46.2%76.9%26.1%32.2%60.0%33.3%
11/05vs UTRGV-5152.570-57WWUn45.8%57.1%23.5%30.0%70.6%23.1%

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.