ncaab Teams

ORAL ROBERTS
Summit Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N DAKOTA ST25-80.75816-1453.3%74.866.213-112-7
S DAKOTA ST22-100.68820-1066.7%77.970.516-06-10
S DAKOTA20-120.62514-1548.3%79.674.214-36-9
ORAL ROBERTS17-140.54814-1253.8%80.273.113-14-13
NEBRASKA-OMAHA16-160.50014-1745.2%73.576.912-24-14
N DAKOTA14-180.43811-1936.7%73.675.57-37-15
IUPU-FT WAYNE14-190.42413-1644.8%68.570.310-54-14
DENVER7-240.22617-1258.6%68.976.16-81-16
W ILLINOIS5-210.19211-1247.8%74.481.84-101-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2020 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/09N DAKOTA ST+214869-75LLUn39.7%91.7%25.0%35.6%82.8%37.5%
03/08NEBRASKA-OMAHA-4.515979-52WWUn46.2%62.5%31.0%27.1%80.0%21.1%
02/29vs IUPU-FT WAYNE-10.5147.572-66WLUn50.9%50.0%32.0%42.6%66.7%22.2%
02/27vs W ILLINOIS-13159113-70WWOv62.9%66.7%63.0%38.8%85.7%36.4%
02/20at DENVER-6.5155.596-100LLOv44.9%76.2%31.2%50.7%86.2%30.4%
02/15vs S DAKOTA-2.516094-80WWOv46.5%75.0%45.5%47.3%63.9%27.8%
02/12vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-615681-78WLOv41.1%83.3%27.3%41.6%77.8%31.8%
02/08at N DAKOTA ST+714476-83LPOv41.8%82.8%40.0%52.9%84.0%36.4%
02/06at N DAKOTA-3.515368-74LLUn49.1%80.0%26.7%48.1%65.0%40.7%
02/01vs DENVER-1515686-77WLOv43.5%79.3%34.6%49.1%76.0%25.0%
01/29vs S DAKOTA ST-5155.561-76LLUn32.8%64.7%24.0%55.4%60.0%40.0%
01/25at S DAKOTA+215280-91LLOv45.5%100.0%21.1%53.8%86.2%40.0%
01/18at IUPU-FT WAYNE-214792-68WWOv59.7%72.7%41.7%40.7%76.9%34.5%
01/16at W ILLINOIS-816187-70WWUn50.8%80.0%33.3%41.3%100.0%41.7%
01/11vs N DAKOTA-815288-73WWOv57.6%81.8%44.0%45.5%68.2%33.3%
01/09vs N DAKOTA ST-3144.579-73WWOv52.8%84.2%41.2%45.5%85.7%37.9%
01/04at NEBRASKA-OMAHA-115767-74LLUn37.9%76.2%30.4%52.6%77.8%43.8%
01/02at S DAKOTA ST+2148.579-96LLOv44.4%66.7%44.0%62.5%60.0%47.6%
12/28at BYU+14152.573-79LWUn40.5%71.4%29.6%45.9%70.0%30.0%
12/21vs MISSOURI ST-213982-72WWOv46.6%84.6%35.3%43.1%80.0%33.3%
12/17at CHICAGO ST-16.515797-59WWUn54.4%80.0%44.0%38.0%75.0%28.6%
12/14vs C OKLAHOMANLNL69-57W43.2%79.3%34.8%41.2%66.7%25.0%
12/08vs HASKELLNLNL95-55W50.0%61.5%32.1%33.9%42.9%30.3%
12/03at CREIGHTON+13.5155.560-72LWUn38.3%58.8%23.5%40.0%76.9%32.3%
11/25vs SW CHRISTIANNLNL99-45W46.5%58.3%30.8%28.8%44.4%33.3%
11/23at WICHITA ST+17140.559-68LWUn32.3%82.4%13.0%48.3%58.3%33.3%
11/19vs ROGERS STNLNL73-60W40.0%62.5%38.5%40.0%41.7%26.9%
11/15at IOWA+12160.574-87LLOv43.1%83.3%34.8%47.1%57.7%33.3%
11/12at TULSA+615167-74LLUn32.8%68.4%28.6%50.9%59.3%30.8%
11/08vs HOUSTN BAPTIST-8.5160.595-81WWOv43.6%69.2%31.0%39.4%69.6%34.6%
11/06at OKLAHOMA ST+15.515375-80LWOv33.8%76.9%21.9%37.7%76.5%33.3%

Live updates are currently down. Updates will resume when they become avaliable, or you can try again later.